+1(937) 949-4888 hello@luxeomni.com
Luxe Omni eXp Realty
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Newest Listings
    3. Luxury Listings
    4. Open Houses
    5. Recently Reduced
    6. Build Your Dream Home
    7. Virtual Home Buying Program
    8. Affordability Calculator
    9. Mortgage Calculator
    10. Home Mortgage Info
  • Sell
    1. Explore Options
    2. Sell My Home
    3. Get a Cash Offer
    4. Instant Home Valuation
    5. Sell With Us
    6. Seller Booklet
    7. Research Recently Sold Properties
  • Financing
  • Learn
  • Contact
  • About
    1. Meet Our Partners
    2. Learn More About Us
    3. Military Relocation
    4. Reviews
    5. Charitable Causes
    6. Get Our Newsletter
  • Join
  • Lenders
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
0 Filters
Kitchens
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied

Kitchens
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

Save Snapshot
506.4K Properties
Map

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 7095 Celebration Way, Mason, OH 45040
    3 Beds3 Baths2,137 SqFt
    1/49 49
    $671,900 $671,900

    7095 Celebration Way, Mason, OH 45040

    Listed by Traditions Building and Dev.

    Cincinnati MLS (CincyMLS)
  • 1743 Ashland Avenue, Columbus, OH 43212
    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,800 SqFt
    $810,000 $775,000 4.5%

    1743 Ashland Avenue, Columbus, OH 43212

    Listed by Margot M Laumann of Street Sotheby's International

  • 3181 County Road 18, Bellefontaine, OH 43311
    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,755 SqFt
    1/70 70
    $460,000 $479,000 4.0%

    3181 County Road 18, Bellefontaine, OH 43311

    Listed by Chad Carey Key Realty

  • 209 Monroe Way, New Carlisle, OH 45344
    4 Beds3 Baths2,343 SqFt
    1/10 10
    $329,990 $329,990

    209 Monroe Way, New Carlisle, OH 45344

    Listed by Keller Williams Seven Hills

    Dayton MLS (DTON)
  • 299 Powder Horn Place, Canal Winchester, OH 43110
    3 Beds1 Bath1,360 SqFt
    $299,900 $299,900

    299 Powder Horn Place, Canal Winchester, OH 43110

    Listed by Kelly Abbott of Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

  • 3792 Avalon Drive, Millersport, OH 43046
    2 Beds1 Bath1,138 SqFt
    1/11 11
    $129,999 $159,900 18.7%

    3792 Avalon Drive, Millersport, OH 43046

    Listed by Kelly Abbott of Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

  • 2874 Brookpark Circle, Grove City, OH 43123
    4 Beds2 Baths1,231 SqFt
    1/42 42
    $312,900 $312,900

    2874 Brookpark Circle, Grove City, OH 43123

    Listed by Thomas E Conley of e-Merge Real Estate

  • 930 Eatondale Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45204
    3,680 SqFt
    1/16 16
    $180,000 $110,000 63.6%

    930 Eatondale Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45204

    Listed by Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    Cincinnati MLS (CincyMLS)
  • 930 Eatondale Drive, Cincinnati, OH 45204
    4 Beds2 Baths3,680 SqFt
    1/16 16
    $180,000 $110,000 63.6%

    930 Eatondale Drive, Cincinnati, OH 45204

    Listed by Sibcy Cline Inc.

    Dayton MLS (DTON)
  • 1315 Woodland Greens Boulevard, Springboro, OH 45066
    4 Beds4 Baths5,756 SqFt
    1/66 66
    $644,000 $644,000

    1315 Woodland Greens Boulevard, Springboro, OH 45066

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Heritage

    Dayton MLS (DTON)
  • Richwood, OH 43344
    3 Beds2 Baths960 SqFt
    1/37 37
    $165,000 $198,500 16.9%

    Richwood, OH 43344

    Listed by Shelley J Beeney of Howard Hanna Real Estate Srvcs

  • 1417 Kenton Street, Springfield, OH 45505
    3 Beds2 Baths1,384 SqFt
    1/39 39
    $70,000 $83,500 16.2%

    1417 Kenton Street, Springfield, OH 45505

    Listed by Priscilla L. McNamee Roost Real Estate Co.

  • 235 Acton Road, Columbus, OH 43214
    4 Beds3 Baths2,890 SqFt
    1/50 50
    $800,000 $774,900 3.2%

    235 Acton Road, Columbus, OH 43214

    Listed by Regan M Lowe of The Brokerage House

  • 104 Bluestone Court, Greenville, OH 45331
    4 Beds3.5 Baths2,914 SqFt
    1/91 91
    $499,900 $499,900

    104 Bluestone Court, Greenville, OH 45331

    Listed by Sam Cooper of Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

  • 872 Cypresspoint Ct, Pierce Twp, OH 45245
    3 Beds3 Baths2,449 SqFt
    $330,000 $345,000 4.3%

    872 Cypresspoint Ct, Pierce Twp, OH 45245

    Listed by Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    Cincinnati MLS (CincyMLS)
  • 717 Robindale Drive, Waynesville, OH 45068
    3 Beds2 Baths1,809 SqFt
    1/32 32
    $222,000 $215,000 3.3%

    717 Robindale Drive, Waynesville, OH 45068

    Listed by Glasshouse Realty Group

    Dayton MLS (DTON)
  • 104 Bluestone Court, Greenville, OH 45331
    4 Beds4 Baths2,914 SqFt
    1/93 93
    $499,900 $499,900

    104 Bluestone Court, Greenville, OH 45331

    Listed by Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    Dayton MLS (DTON)
  • 5641 Davidson Road, Hilliard, OH 43026
    4 Beds3 Baths2,431 SqFt
    1/49 49
    $495,000 $484,900 2.1%

    5641 Davidson Road, Hilliard, OH 43026

    Listed by Kyle Edwards of The Brokerage House

  • 2044 River Road, Granville, OH 43023
    3 Beds1.5 Baths1,932 SqFt
    1/42 42
    $430,000 $475,000 9.5%

    2044 River Road, Granville, OH 43023

    Listed by Katie Richards of Keller Williams Greater Cols

  • 2112 Cresthill Drive, Upper Arlington, OH 43221
    4 Beds2.5 Baths1,403 SqFt
    1/53 53
    $625,000 $625,000

    2112 Cresthill Drive, Upper Arlington, OH 43221

    Listed by Nick J Vlasidis of Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

  • 4708 Fairfield Ave, Fairfield, OH 45014
    3 Beds1 Bath1,673 SqFt
    1/48 48
    $280,000 $290,000 3.4%

    4708 Fairfield Ave, Fairfield, OH 45014

    Listed by Comey & Shepherd

    Cincinnati MLS (CincyMLS)
  • 4708 Fairfield Avenue, Fairfield, OH 45014
    3 Beds1 Bath1,673 SqFt
    1/49 49
    $280,000 $290,000 3.4%

    4708 Fairfield Avenue, Fairfield, OH 45014

    Listed by Comey & Shepherd REALTORS

    Dayton MLS (DTON)
  • 1382 Hollywood Place, Columbus, OH 43212
    4 Beds2 Baths1,736 SqFt
    1/45 45
    $680,000 $649,000 4.8%

    1382 Hollywood Place, Columbus, OH 43212

    Listed by Sarah R Eagleson of KW Classic Properties Realty

  • 16 Plaza Drive, Mount Vernon, OH 43050
    2 Beds1.5 Baths1,107 SqFt
    1/22 22
    $200,000 $219,777 9.0%

    16 Plaza Drive, Mount Vernon, OH 43050

    Listed by Dave T Culbertson of Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 21099
default
Luxe Omni eXp Realty
Christina Luxe Omni
+1(937) 949-4888
hello@luxeomni.com
58 E Franklin St, Centerville, OH, 45459, USA

Get My App

    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Newest Listings
      3. Luxury Listings
      4. Open Houses
      5. Recently Reduced
      6. Build Your Dream Home
      7. Virtual Home Buying Program
      8. Affordability Calculator
      9. Mortgage Calculator
      10. Home Mortgage Info
      Learn
      Join
    • Sell
      1. Explore Options
      2. Sell My Home
      3. Get a Cash Offer
      4. Instant Home Valuation
      5. Sell With Us
      6. Seller Booklet
      7. Research Recently Sold Properties
      Contact
      Lenders
    • Financing
      About
      1. Meet Our Partners
      2. Learn More About Us
      3. Military Relocation
      4. Reviews
      5. Charitable Causes
      6. Get Our Newsletter

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.